06:00
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα
Ζακατεπέκ
|
|
|
06:00
-
|
Μουρθιελάγκος
Ατλάντε
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
07:00
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ
Λάνσεστον Σίτι
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν.
Κούμα Τάιγκερς
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον
Μπελκόνεν
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς
|
|
|
08:00
314
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
134
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ
|
|
|
08:30
135
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι
|
|
|
08:30
136
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ
|
|
|
08:30
137
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα
Σόνι Σεντάι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ
Βέρσπα Όιτα
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
|
|
|
10:00
138
|
Αρμαντέιλ
Σουμπιάκο
|
|
|
10:00
139
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα
|
|
|
10:00
140
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια
|
|
|
10:00
141
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
Μπαλκάτα
|
|
|
10:30
142
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν.
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ
|
|
|
11:00
143
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν.
Κέρνς
|
|
|
11:15
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ
Παρντουμπίτσε
|
|
|
11:15
-
|
Τρίνετς
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β'
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ)
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
144
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς
|
|
|
12:00
145
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
|
12:00
146
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
Ομίγια
|
|
|
12:00
147
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου
Γκιφού
|
|
|
12:00
148
|
Κιότο Σανγκά
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο
|
|
|
12:00
149
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα
|
|
|
12:00
150
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι
Καματάρε Σανούκι
|
|
|
12:00
151
|
Φουκουόκα
Όιτα Τρίνιτα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Λονγκ Αν
Σάνα Καν Χόα
|
|
|
12:30
152
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58
|
|
|
12:30
153
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς
|
|
|
12:30
154
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς
|
|
|
12:30
155
|
Πορτ Αντελάιντ Πάιρετς
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς
|
|
|
12:30
156
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Λογιόλα
Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν.
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ
Καν Το
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ
Ντα Νανγκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ντονγκ Νάι
Χα Νόι
|
|
|
13:00
157
|
Εχίμε
Σερέσο Όσακα
|
|
|
13:00
158
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
Τοτσίγκι
|
|
|
13:00
159
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις
|
|
|
13:00
160
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν
Νταεγού
|
|
|
13:00
161
|
Σουγόν
Μπούτσεον 1995
|
|
|
13:20
-
|
Βόρεια Κορέα (Γ)
Ιαπωνία (Γ)
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν
Βίνταρ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ
Τοτ
|
|
|
14:00
162
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς
|
|
|
14:00
163
|
Άμκαρ
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ
|
|
|
14:00
208
|
Μπόχουμ
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι
Τζιανχί Λουσάν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
Μεουσέλβιτζ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ
|
|
|
14:45
209
|
Σέλτικ
Ρος Κάουντι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ
Έρντεμπρουκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν
Βίντενμπρουκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βερλ
Κρέι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπάλινγκερ
TSV Στάινμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χόμπουργκ
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ
Πίρμασενς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νεκάρελζ
Σπίλμπεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ
Ιλερτίσεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ
Μπαερούθ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ
Άμπεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νάρντο
Φλόρο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρόα (Γ)
Κλεπ (Γ)
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ
Τσονμπούρι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν
|
|
|
15:00
164
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
Κότμπους
|
|
|
15:00
165
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης
|
|
|
15:00
166
|
Έρφουρτ
Βέχεν
|
|
|
15:00
167
|
Όσναμπρικ
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης
|
|
|
15:00
168
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
|
15:00
169
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Άαλεν
|
|
|
15:00
210
|
Μετς
Λανς
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Κάγια
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ναφτάν
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Βίλεμ
Σίβασπορ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ίσλοχ
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Κελαντάν
Περάκ
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Σαραουάκ
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Σέλανγκορ
ΠΔΡΜ
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
ΑΤΜ
Τερενγκανού
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ
Βόλνα Πινσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK
JP Πιεταρσάρι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βατζακόσκι
Γκνιστάν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Τουλούζ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μίλγουολ
Τοντέλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κολωνία
Στόουκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ)
Στάμπαεκ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ)
Μπραν (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ)
Λίλεστρομ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ)
Μεντκίλα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ)
Αβάλντσνες (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ)
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λωζάνη
Κιάσο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σαφχάουζεν
Λε Μοντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Κίνα (Γ)
Νότια Κορέα (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σάντα Κλάους
Κίστο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γίπο
Κούλτσου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ)
Νάις Φούτις (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ)
Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β'
ΤΠ 47
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΒΚ-46
ΑΙΦΚ Τούρκου
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μάσκου
Πάλο Λιρότ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ)
Ελσίνκι (Γ)
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ
Νέιβι ΦΚ
|
|
|
16:00
170
|
Βασιλεία
Σιόν
|
|
|
16:00
171
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
Γιούνγκ Μπόις
|
|
|
16:00
172
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
16:00
174
|
Χέλσινγκφορς
Ίλβες
|
|
|
16:00
175
|
Ούλου
Κέμι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
Κιέβο
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Χέρακλες
Βέροια
|
|
|
16:30
176
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
|
|
|
16:30
211
|
Μόναχο 1860
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
478
|
Ντόρτμουντ
Μπέτις
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κολεγκιάλες
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουράρτου
Μίκα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ
Μπόρνμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όλτρινχαμ
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Λέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέρνλι
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέρτον
Ντέρμπι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπέρι
Πρέστον
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τσέστερ
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κόβεντρι
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντονκάστερ
Γουλβς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάλιφαξ
Γιορκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χάρτλπουλ
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ίπσουιτς
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Λούτον
Γουόλσολ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Χετάφε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νόριτς
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
Άστον Βίλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πιτέρμπορο
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρέντινγκ
Εσπανιόλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ρόδεραμ
Μάιντζ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στόκπορτ
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Τρανμίρ
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φένλο
Τσβόλε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς
Γκλέντοραν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φίνσνες
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κιελσάας
Κφουμ Όσλο
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μος
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ
Ράουφος
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα
Αρεντάλ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Τραφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Στριντχάιμ
Έλβερουμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα
Κάσιας
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα
Λοντρίνα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Έγκερσουντ
Φυλινγκσντάλεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Φλεκερόι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χαμ Καμ
Τιλερμπιέν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Τζάις
Μπανίγιας Ρεφινέρι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός
Αλ Μουχαφάζα
|
|
|
17:00
177
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
|
17:00
178
|
Νιούκαστλ
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
17:00
179
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ
Καρπάτι Λβιβ
|
|
|
17:00
180
|
Ζενίτ
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
|
|
|
17:00
181
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
182
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπρέχιν
|
|
|
17:00
183
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
|
17:00
184
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Φόρφαρ
|
|
|
17:00
185
|
Λίβινγκστον
Κλάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
186
|
Μόρτον
Έλγκιν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
187
|
Μπέργουικ
Αλόα Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
188
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
Κάουντενμπιθ
|
|
|
17:00
189
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
190
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
Ερντριόνιανς
|
|
|
17:00
191
|
Στρανράερ
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
|
17:00
192
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
|
17:00
193
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Μάλμε
|
|
|
17:00
194
|
Γκέφλε
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
|
17:00
195
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Χάκεν
|
|
|
17:00
196
|
Άνγκελχολμς
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
|
17:00
212
|
Ινβερνές
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
|
17:00
213
|
Κιλμάρνοκ
Νταντί
|
|
|
17:00
214
|
Χάμιλτον
Πάρτικ Θιστλ
|
|
|
17:00
225
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ
Έστερσουντ
|
|
|
17:00
226
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα
|
|
|
17:00
227
|
Ντέγκερφορς
Ούτσικτενς
|
|
|
17:00
479
|
Φούλαμ
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
|
|
|
17:00
480
|
Λιντς
Έβερτον
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σλουτσκ
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ
Γκίρνικ Κρίβι
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ρισχενάου
Μπρέγκενζ
|
|
|
17:30
228
|
Ατλάντας
Γκρανίτας
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα
Αβιασάο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν
Αλασκέρτ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπάνσκο
Πόμορι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βερέγια
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Βλασίμ
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Έουπεν
Μπρέντα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Φουτζαιράχ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Παλέρμο
Λουμεζάνε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου
Σπεράντα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μιλσάμι
Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ
Στομίλ Ολστζίν
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα
Σοζοπόλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε
Λίτεξ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σούμι
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ίντερ Άλαϊς
Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ
Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μικολάιβ
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα
|
|
|
18:00
229
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ
Μπάνια Λούκα
|
|
|
18:00
230
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα
|
|
|
18:00
231
|
Αννόβερο
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
18:00
232
|
Στουτγκάρδη
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
|
18:00
233
|
Λιεπάγια
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα
|
|
|
18:00
234
|
Νόβι Παζάρ
Παρτιζάν
|
|
|
18:00
235
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
18:00
236
|
Ζλιν
Ζιχλάβα
|
|
|
18:00
237
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
|
18:00
238
|
Τέπλιτσε
Σλοβάτσκο
|
|
|
18:00
481
|
Αμβούργο
Βερόνα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
Τζένοα
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Άικα
Σοπρόνι
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Κισβάρντα
Τσακβάρι
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Σοροκσάρ
Ζολνόκι Μαβ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ζέγκεντ
Γκίρμοτ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Σταντλάου
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Σιόφοκ
Ντουναουβάρος Πασέ
|
|
|
18:30
239
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ
|
|
|
18:30
240
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ
|
|
|
18:30
241
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο
|
|
|
18:30
242
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
|
18:30
243
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι
|
|
|
18:40
-
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα
Μακάμπι Νετάνια
|
|
|
18:45
244
|
Βαλένθια
Πόρτο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Χαρντ
Ανίφ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν
Σβατς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ
Γκοροντέγια
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Οπάβα
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βάαλβαϊκ
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ
Πετροκούμπ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σαντέτσια
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ
Σταλ Μίελετς
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Κουφστάιν
Ντορμπίρν 1913
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ
Άλταχ ΙΙ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου
Μαριούπολ
|
|
|
19:00
245
|
Λος Άντες
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα
|
|
|
19:00
246
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
Μαλίν
|
|
|
19:00
247
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
|
19:00
248
|
Στάμπαεκ
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
|
19:00
249
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
|
19:00
250
|
Ούιπεστ
Μπεκεσάμπα
|
|
|
19:00
251
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
Πακς
|
|
|
19:00
252
|
Χαλάντας
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
|
|
19:00
253
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
Κρακόβια
|
|
|
19:00
254
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου
Βοζντόβατς
|
|
|
19:00
255
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα
|
|
|
19:00
256
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
|
|
|
19:00
257
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
Φρέι
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Ελσίνκι
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
19:30
258
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
|
19:30
259
|
Βεστσάελαντ
Βέιλε
|
|
|
19:30
260
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
Σιαουλιάι
|
|
|
19:30
261
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Χοβέρλα Ουζχόροντ
|
|
|
19:30
262
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα
|
|
|
19:30
263
|
Μάριμπορ
Κρσκο
|
|
|
19:30
264
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
Ζαβρτς
|
|
|
19:30
482
|
Σουόνσι
Λα Κορούνια
|
|
|
19:35
-
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Οσίγιεκ
Ίστρα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Αλαβές
Λογρονιές
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Χέρκουλες
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
Λεβάντε
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ρεμς
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν
Αλμερία
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
Ντουνακανιάρ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Κατοβίτσε
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε
Φαρένσε
|
|
|
20:00
265
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Τρεντσίν
|
|
|
20:00
266
|
Σένιτσα
Σκάλιτσα
|
|
|
20:00
281
|
Μαρσέιγ
Γιουβέντους
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ανζέ
Λοριάν
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Χέρενφεν
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03
Φόλα Ες
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο
Λεόν Χουανούκο
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Τίσχι 71
Βίσλα Πουλάβι
|
|
|
20:30
267
|
Λίμερικ
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Πενιαρόλ
Μάλαγα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ρεν
Τορίνο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ
Χιρόνα
|
|
|
21:00
268
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
|
|
|
21:00
269
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
21:00
270
|
Μουσκρόν
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
|
21:00
271
|
Οστάνδη
Βέστερλο
|
|
|
21:00
272
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
|
21:00
273
|
Μποτοσάνι
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
|
21:00
274
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ
Τσουκαρίτσκι
|
|
|
21:00
468
|
Φέγενορντ
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
|
21:15
-
|
Σλιέμα
Κόρμι
|
|
|
21:15
275
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
Ντομζάλε
|
|
|
21:15
276
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ταραγόνα
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ουντινέζε
Μπαστιά
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ
|
|
|
21:30
215
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
|
21:30
277
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
Γοδόι Κρουζ
|
|
|
21:30
278
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Ρόμα
|
|
|
21:30
279
|
Βάσας
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
|
21:30
280
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Κόρδοβα
Γρανάδα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Περούτζια
Κάρπι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Τούπι
Τομπένσε
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Φορταλέζα
Ικάσα
|
|
|
22:00
216
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Λυών
|
|
|
22:00
282
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα
|
|
|
22:15
-
|
Μπράγκα
Λιλ
|
|
|
22:30
283
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε
Σαμπάιο Κορέα
|
|
|
22:30
284
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο
|
|
|
22:30
285
|
Μποταφόγκο
Λουβερντένσε
|
|
|
22:30
286
|
Ναούτικο
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε
|
|
|
22:30
287
|
Οέστε ΣΠ
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
22:30
288
|
Παρανά
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μποκοτά
Ποπαγιάν
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Τενερίφη
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ)
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ)
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος
Ζούλια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ
Φορταλέζα CEIF
|
|
|
23:15
289
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
Νουέβα Σικάγο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Πασακουίνα
Σονσονέιτ
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ.
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο
|
|
|
23:30
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο
|
|
|
23:45
290
|
Φέρο Καρίλ
Σανταμαρίνα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ταούρο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια
UCV
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντελφίν
Ιμπαμπούρα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο
|
|
|
00:00
291
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας
Λα Εκιδάδ
|
|
|
00:00
292
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
00:10
293
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος
Καραμπόμπο
|
|
|
00:30
294
|
Φλουμινένσε
Γκρέμιο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε
Μπραζίλ Πελότας
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
Πετάπα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια
ΚΝ Πλατένσε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Νεκάξα
Βενάδος
|
|
|
01:00
295
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Άτλας
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ)
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ)
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ)
Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ)
|
|
|
02:00
296
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
|
|
|
02:00
297
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
|
|
|
02:00
298
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε
Ιντεπεντιέντε
|
|
|
02:00
299
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν
|
|
|
02:00
300
|
Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα
Πατρονάτο
|
|
|
02:00
301
|
Ουνιαοτονόμα
Τσίκο
|
|
|
02:15
302
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί
Πορτουγκέζα
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς
|
|
|
02:30
303
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
Τορόντο
|
|
|
02:30
304
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι
Κολόμπους Κρου
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σελάγια
Κορεκαμίνος
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ)
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ)
|
|
|
03:00
305
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
Σεάρα
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν
|
|
|
03:30
306
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Μελγκάρ
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια
Μάντα
|
|
|
04:00
307
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι
|
|
|
04:00
308
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ
|
|
|
04:06
309
|
Λεόν
Βέρακρουζ
|
|
|
04:30
310
|
Μονάρκας
Τίγκρες
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Ερεντιάνο
Καρμελίτα
|
|
|
05:00
-
|
Μίκτλαν
Μουνισιπάλ
|
|
|
05:00
311
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς
|
|
|
05:00
467
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
|